2022 Junior Qualifying Results & Standings

How do the rankings work?

  • *NEW FOR 2021 – two score sets will be required instead of three*
  • The Team Average and Individual Average will appear in green when at least 2 scores of each type have been met.
  • The Overall Average will appear in green when at least 2 team scores, 2 individual scores, and a freestyle score of at least 65 have all been achieved.
  • The Team Score and Individual Score will appear in red when it is the dropped score in the calculations for the average.
  • The Submit Certificate of Capability link will appear in blue beside your horse’s name once your Overall Average appears in green.
  • Once the Certificate of Capability is processed by staff, Certificate of Capablilty Complete will appear in green beside your horse’s name.

Region:

Show All Scores

Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Genevieve Oliver (Oliver) Shading
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.856 67.022 66.939
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Abigail Rowe (Rowe) Freewill
Certificate of Capability Complete
65.833 66.360 66.097
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Franki Kesner (Kesner) IL Divo
Certificate of Capability Complete
63.144 65.882 64.513
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Katarina Leisinger (Leisinger) Desperado
Certificate of Capability Complete
65.720 62.647 64.183
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Eliza Kirkpatrick (Kirkpatrick) Wiriana
Certificate of Capability Complete
60.856 64.448 62.652
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Lucas Garvey (Garvey) Everest 63.091 60.798 61.945
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Julia Mcdonald (Mcdonald) Lehndorff Van De Vogelzang
Certificate of Capability Complete
67.728 70.404 69.066
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Alicia Berger (Berger) Trust Me
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.856 67.176 67.016
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Allison Berger (Berger) Mejicano CXV
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.666 67.059 66.863
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Kayley Knollman (Knollman) JP Zeppelin
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.022 67.610 66.816
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Beatrix Leffingwell (Leffingwell) Nymphenburg's Sylvester
Certificate of Capability Complete
65.136 66.625 65.881
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Nicole Lang (Lang) Jagger DG
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.023 64.118 65.070
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Allison Berger (Berger) Fine Time 13
Certificate of Capability Complete
64.507 64.779 64.643
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Alicia Berger (Berger) Aire Cavaleiros
Certificate of Capability Complete
63.068 65.588 64.328
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Emma Hannon (Hannon) Romulus WF 64.470 62.426
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Lydia Rodrigues (Rodrigues) Esmerelda KD 59.356 61.132
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Kat Fuqua (Fuqua) DreamGirl
Certificate of Capability Complete
70.076 69.118 69.597
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Misha Cohen (Cohen) Fuerstenglanz 3
Certificate of Capability Complete
67.146 67.974 67.560
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Elaine Grubbs (Grubbs) Enebro XIV
Certificate of Capability Complete
63.410 64.558 63.984
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Maddie Smith (Smith) Di Solitaire 62.803 60.698
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
4 Ella Fruchterman (Fruchterman) Holts Le'mans
Certificate of Capability Complete
68.272 69.743 69.008
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
4 Kylee Kment (Kment) Honor
Certificate of Capability Complete
67.576 68.603 68.090
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
4 Lexie Kment (Kment) Montagny von der Heide
Certificate of Capability Complete
68.030 67.464 67.747
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
5 Elizabeth Petersen (Petersen) Simba
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.856 66.692 66.774
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
5 Katherine Nayak (Nayak) Gaspacho
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.553 66.176 66.365
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
5 Nadine Lurz (Lurz) B Special
Certificate of Capability Complete
62.462 62.758 62.610
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
6 Reese Wyman (Wyman) Samurai
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.970 67.206 67.088
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
6 Daphne Glenn (Glenn) Romanesque
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.339 67.684 67.012
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
6 Lauren Martin (Martin) Cote d' Or 61.856 67.426
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Nicole Ellsworth (Ellsworth) Rower BE
Certificate of Capability Complete
67.071 68.426 67.749
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Lily-Rose Bacon (Bacon) Warm Night
Certificate of Capability Complete
65.202 67.206 66.204
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Josephine Hinnemann (Hinnemann) Breanna
Certificate of Capability Complete
65.614 66.544 66.079
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Ellanor Boehning (Boehning) Banderas SK
Certificate of Capability Complete
64.128 67.758 65.943
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Anna Yost (Yost) Irieno-S
Certificate of Capability Complete
64.167 62.470 63.319
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Emme Chisholm (Chisholm) Improv 58.788 62.610 60.699
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Tiggy Gates (Gates) Shadow's Dream
Certificate of Capability Complete
68.257 68.211 68.234
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Emily Jackowski (Jackowski) Pluto Bona II-64
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.591 66.948 66.770
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Sarah Listzwan (Listzwan) Brandtoftes Sjubell
Certificate of Capability Complete
65.417 65.073 65.245
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Helen Pope (Pope) Galveston
Certificate of Capability Complete
64.962 63.970 64.466
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Tessa Holloran (Holloran) Ike
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.288 62.022 64.155
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Sarah Mccombe (Mccombe) Quibeau 62.364 61.486 61.925
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Leah Drew (Drew) Harmonious P 56.568 61.544
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Sophia Forsyth (Forsyth) Wibka 64.748 61.378
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Madison Waller (Waller) Diablo DC
Certificate of Capability Complete
67.576 68.272 67.924
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Emma Stephens (Stephens) De Nouvelle Vie
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.402 68.014 67.208
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Savana Garvey (Garvey) Don Larson
Certificate of Capability Complete
67.916 66.214 67.065
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Isabella Fielder (Fielder) Conan Star
Certificate of Capability Complete
66.629 66.250 66.440
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Zainab Shah (Shah) Dr. Schiwago 9
Certificate of Capability Complete
65.803 65.382 65.593
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Isabella Fielder (Fielder) Carré Magique
Certificate of Capability Complete
64.631 64.066 64.349
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Daniel Patterson (Patterson) Sacred Showdown
Certificate of Capability Complete
62.008 63.426 62.717
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
9 Rylee Pumphrey (Pumphrey) Wvodka 62.727 64.853
Show Scores