US Dressage Finals

November 5-8, 2020                          presented by Adequan®

November 7-10, 2019       Presented by Adequan®

High Score Breed Awards Eligibility Status

Questions regarding eligibility status for the High Score Breed Awards should be directed to the breed organization.

IMPORTANT! Deadline to declare a horse for the 2019 high score breed awards is October 21, 2019. No high score breed award declarations will be made after this date. The deadline for a high score breed award organization to verify eligibility of a horse for the 2019 high score breed awards is October 28, 2019. No changes to eligibility status will be made after this date.

Eligible Declined Waiting All


Accepted

Name Horse Status

American Haflinger Registry
Linden Thompson N'Tempo SSH1 Eligible
American Hanoverian Society
Michael Bragdell Sternlicht Hilltop Eligible
Susanne Branson Cappucine Eligible
Susan Carlsgaard Royal Pippa FLF Eligible
Elizabeth Caron Leoporello Eligible
Lyn Davis Dahlia Ace Eligible
Kelsey Dunlap Heirendale SBF Eligible
Jessica Fay Quinzy HTF Eligible
Michelle Frazier Dante's Ring Of Fire Eligible
Jennifer Huber Duchesse du Pre Eligible
Cyndi Jackson Hanseat Eligible
Kimberly Kobryn-Callaway Bulgari CF Eligible
Kimberly Kobryn-Callaway Donatella CF Eligible
Martin Kuhn Ronin Eligible
Christine Malpartida Freudentänzer Eligible
Christine Malpartida Remarkable Eligible
Caroline Morgan-Sullivan Hallelujah HVH Eligible
Koby Robson Don Regale MF Eligible
Emily Roy Santana Eligible
Delinda Ruffino Elysian Eligible
Mike Suchanek Foxey Lady L Eligible
Mike Suchanek Hero L Eligible
Sarah Travis Chauncey Eligible
Sarah Travis Won Silver Dollar Eligible
Caryn Vesperman Diamond Dureza Eligible
Brenda Zeitler Wrenna Eligible
American Morgan Horse Association Inc.
Lauren Chumley Avatar's Jazzman Eligible
Jennifer Drescher Blue and White Raven Eligible
American Quarter Horse Association
Colleen Akin Charming Art Eligible
American Shire Horse Association
Catherine Brown Saltsprings Shire Sir Teddy Bedivere Eligible
American Trakehner Association
Bryana Smith Amaraska Eligible
Bryana Smith Castellan Eligible
Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Vashti Eligible
American Warmblood Society and Sporthorse Registry
Claire Coffin Mint Julep Eligible
Jennifer Foulon Marco Eligible
Arabian Horse Association
Joanne Dadd Pik Andromeda Eligible
Caitlin Heinz Groovin Eligible
Megan Tursi My Blew Angel Eligible
Carly Wolf Remmbrandt Eligible
Canadian Warmblood Horse Breeders Association
Rebecca Lindy Quintana Roo CR Eligible
Draft Cross Breeders & Owners Association
Kerry Rose Benjamin Blue Eligible
Friesian Horse Association of North America
Tara Denke Bella Eligible
Ellisa Kroll Tjaarda 483 Eligible
Caitlin Oikemus Otto P. Eligible
Julie Roche Eagle Fan Bosksicht Eligible
Katie Tharp-Hebert Freyja of Riverview Eligible
Friesian Sporthorse Association
Cathie Fergus-Watson Levitate Eligible
Allison Hackett-Dorn Pfzar HP Eligible
Brianna Zwilling Tristan Arie Eligible
Holsteiner Verband-North American Breeding District
Denise Pellerito Marquis Eligible
International Andalusian and Lusitano Horse Association
Shelly Reichart Garcia HM Eligible
Meghan Watt Madrigal MC Eligible
International Sporthorse Registry/Oldenburg NA
Lisa Basselini Skywalker JP Eligible
Mimi Benton Dior WF Eligible
Lauren Chumley Laurel Eligible
Lauren Chumley Santa Barbara DASH Eligible
Jessica Fay Cover Girl Eligible
Darcy Miller Campione Eligible
Irish Draught Horse Society of North America
Kaley Breland My Bright Beyvin Eligible
KWPN of North America Inc.
Andrea Adkins Udeck Eligible
Jackie Ahl-Eckhaus Jett MVS Eligible
Jackie Ahl-Eckhaus Kitalis MVS Eligible
Erin Bailey Ivegazz Eligible
Michelle Conrad Cadiz Eligible
Emily Donaldson Audi Eligible
Martine Duff Impress SVN Eligible
Casey Eiten Eschaton Eligible
Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Indiana TF Eligible
Jacqueline Greener Grandmaster Flash Eligible
Hailey Guard Dalwhinney Eligible
Brian Hafner Dream Catcher Eligible
Brian Hafner Enjoy Point J Eligible
Hannah Hewitt Fidens Eligible
Tracy Kelley Elite Eligible
Martin Kuhn Jameson SW Eligible
Kimberly Litwinczak Fortissimo Eligible
Rebecca Lord G Force W Eligible
Rebecca Lord Zonnekoning C Eligible
Mary Mallory Di Mi Tambe Eligible
Stephanie McNutt Emalina Eligible
Darcy Miller Due Process Eligible
Clare Morrison Ellington Eligible
Susan Morrison Alejandro Eligible
Erika-West Nece Zoe Eligible
Judith Nordstrom Esteban Eligible
Lynn Shea Fendi Eligible
Diane Stack Vjerakelly Eligible
Carol Thomas Gentle Eligible
Robin Wellington Imaan Eligible
North American Danish Warmblood Association
Sally Hoedebecke Zilas Guldbjerg Eligible
Jennifer Huber Madame Noir Eligible
Victoria Kahn-Sinclair Mirage Enshoj Eligible
Kristen Ortt Welina Eligible
Jessica Quillivan Lucca Eligible
NorthAmerican SportPony Registry
Victoria Moricco Flash Eligible
Oldenburg Horse Breeders Society NA Division of GOV
Michael Bragdell Qredit Hilltop Eligible
Kristine Kuchinski Broome Delilah Eligible
Elizabeth Lambert Sheyenne Eligible
Jennifer Miranda Hhemlock Eligible
Dana Nause Dhelmonico Eligible
Andreanna Patzwald Hudson 18 Eligible
Jenna Upchurch Dante Divino Eligible
Louis Van Gestel Dhelmonico Eligible
Rheinland Pfalz-Saar International
Ariel Stanley Feema H Eligible
Swedish Warmblood Association of North America
Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn Washburn SW Eligible
Jessica Olmsted Lacksette Eligible
United States Lipizzan Federation
Stephanie Mussmann Siglavy Aga Eligible
Weser-Em Ponies & Small Horse Registry of the GOV
Donna Gatchell Reflection Eligible
Kathy Mathers Tokio Eligible
Westfalen NA
Michael Bragdell SenSation HW Eligible
Allison Cyprus Die Schnelle Eligible
Karen Harkin Sandro Malta Eligible
Stacey Hastings Spyder Eligible
Anna Jaffe Moonshine Eligible
Victoria Kahn-Sinclair Lotus Eligible
Stephanie McNutt Freestyler HRH Eligible
Penelope Sachs Frisbee 55 Eligible
Anna Whit Watkins Cipriani Eligible
Ashlee Watts Ricarda Eligible